WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

PLK 2017/2018, Koszykówka

  • BLK 2017/2018, Koszykówka
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Anwil Włocławek325624827322366
2BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski325523925862350
3Polski Cukier Toruń325523927302427
4Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra3253211127382505
5Rosa Radom3252201226592531
6MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3250201226422477
7King Szczecin3250181426562583
8PGE Turów Zgorzelec3250181427222707
9TBV Start Lublin3249171526192588
10Trefl Sopot3249171525682519
11Asseco Gdynia3249171526072650
12Polpharma Starogard Gdański3247151725252575
13AZS Koszalin3243112125062756
14GTK Gliwice3242102225482756
15Miasto Szkła Krosno324082424812711
16Legia Warszawa323752724492823
17Czarni Słupsk322452714631907