WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

PLK 2017/2018, Koszykówka

  • BLK 2017/2018, Koszykówka
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Anwil Włocławek224119318891560
2Polski Cukier Toruń223816618621690
3Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra213615617641576
4MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza223614817581649
5PGE Turów Zgorzelec2336131019231934
6BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski213413816401552
7Polpharma Starogard Gdański2234121017441671
8King Szczecin2234121018381791
9Trefl Sopot2233111117501710
10Rosa Radom2132111017131662
11TBV Start Lublin203212816881633
12Asseco Gdynia2132111017171728
13AZS Koszalin233181517991953
14Miasto Szkła Krosno223081416981790
15GTK Gliwice223081417161838
16Legia Warszawa222422016101908
17Czarni Słupsk322452714631907