WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Energa Basket Liga 2018/2019, Koszykówka

  • Energa Basket Liga Kobiet 2018/2019, Koszykówka
  • Grupa B, EuroCup 2018/2019, Koszykówka
  • VTB 2018/2019, Koszykówka
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra234219420381780
2Polski Cukier Toruń234219420501836
3Arka Gdynia224119319251757
4Anwil Włocławek223917519901813
5Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski223715718811695
6TBV Start Lublin2334111219571943
7MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza2334111219251953
8King Szczecin2233111119211856
9Legia Warszawa2233111116811735
10Polpharma Starogard Gdański2232101220362040
11AZS Koszalin222971517801914
12GTK Gliwice222971518031952
13HydroTruck Radom222861617011909
14Trefl Sopot222751718111919
15Miasto Szkła Krosno222751717731957
16Spójnia Stargard222751716681881