WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

PLK 2017/2018, Koszykówka

  • BLK 2017/2018, Koszykówka
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Anwil Włocławek315423826262310
2Polski Cukier Toruń315322926472353
3BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski315322924942281
4Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra3152211026642422
5Rosa Radom3150191225702457
6MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3150191225362393
7Trefl Sopot3148171425042443
8King Szczecin3148171425802519
9PGE Turów Zgorzelec3148171426172624
10Asseco Gdynia3148171424512488
11TBV Start Lublin3147161525442526
12Polpharma Starogard Gdański3146151624692469
13AZS Koszalin3142112024372664
14GTK Gliwice3141102124642650
15Miasto Szkła Krosno313982324192636
16Legia Warszawa313652623662718
17Czarni Słupsk322452714631907