WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Energa Basket Liga 2018/2019, Koszykówka

  • Energa Basket Liga Kobiet 2018/2019, Koszykówka
  • Grupa B, EuroCup 2018/2019, Koszykówka
  • VTB 2018/2019, Koszykówka
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra162913314701251
2Polski Cukier Toruń162913314281247
3Arka Gdynia162913314061333
4Anwil Włocławek162812414291323
5BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski152510513001173
6MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza16259713591334
7Polpharma Starogard Gdański15249614291388
8Legia Warszawa15238711551184
9TBV Start Lublin15227812201228
10King Szczecin15216913031294
11GTK Gliwice152051012521347
12AZS Koszalin162041212701399
13HydroTruck Radom152051011531285
14Trefl Sopot151831212291311
15Miasto Szkła Krosno151831211841334
16Spójnia Stargard151831211301286