Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Energa Basket Liga 2018/2019, Koszykówka

  • Energa Basket Liga Kobiet 2018/2019, Koszykówka
  • Grupa B, EuroCup 2018/2019, Koszykówka
  • VTB 2018/2019, Koszykówka
#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Arka Gdynia305525525752393
2Polski Cukier Toruń305424626782413
3Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra305424627072410
4Anwil Włocławek305222827282460
5Arged BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski3050201025772344
6MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3047171325012514
7King Szczecin3045151525652527
8Legia Warszawa3045151523692396
9Polpharma Starogard Gdański3043131727112744
10TBV Start Lublin3043131725142525
11HydroTruck Radom3041111923482543
12GTK Gliwice3041111924682669
13PGE Spójnia Stargard303992123572551
14AZS Koszalin303882224212655
15Trefl Sopot303772324932598
16Miasto Szkła Krosno303662424382708