WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

I liga mężczyzn 2018/2019

#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław284921725342205
2Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut284820824132236
3Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz284719924062199
4STK Czarni Słupsk2844161222582186
5WKK Wrocław2844161221832220
6GKS Tychy2843151323992317
7Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno2843151322492185
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ