Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Energa Basket Liga Kobiet 2019/2020

#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Arka Gdynia1326130989739
2Artego Bydgoszcz14251131077885
3PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski13231031109917
4CCC Polkowice1423951061879
51KS Ślęza Wrocław142395957813
6Pszczółka Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin132185932866
7Wisła Kraków142177915917
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Energa Basket Liga Kobiet