Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Energa Basket Liga Kobiet 2019/2020

#DrużynaMPktZP+-
1Arka Gdynia214221016651259
2Artego Bydgoszcz213817416591396
3PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski213716517441445
4Pszczółka Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin213514715621467
5CCC Polkowice213413816191369
61KS Ślęza Wrocław213312914671344
7Wisła Kraków2131101113651372
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ