Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Elitserien

MDrużynaMBPktZRP+/-
1.Dackarna Malilla167291105+83
2.Vetlanda Speedway167271006+108
3.Vastervik Speedway16525925+55
4.Eskilstuna Smederna165251006+40
5.Lejonen Gislaved16321907+13
6.Kumla Indianerna16421817+3
7.Piraterna Motala162125011-66
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

Bauhaus-Ligan