WP SportoweFakty

Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Statystyki

Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Daniel Jeleniewski315842100002,40011,33
2.Tomasz Gapiński52510104100002,40010,80
3.Kacper Woryna5241193100002,37510,80
4.Mateusz Szczepaniak525887200002,2809,40
5.Timo Lahti5221056000102,27311,50
6.Wiktor Kułakow5241255200002,25010,20
7.Troy Batchelor5241175100002,20810,40
8.Peter Ljung5241183110002,20810,40
9.Tobiasz Musielak5261284100102,19211,20
10.Oliver Berntzon315743100002,13310,67
11.Andrzej Lebiediew5271285100102,11111,40
12.Mirosław Jabłoński4201043200102,10010,25
13.Grzegorz Walasek5241173100202,08310,00
14.Krystian Pieszczek52810105120002,00011,00
15.Nicolai Klindt526884500102,0008,80
16.Adrian Gała315357000002,0008,67
17.Mikkel Bech526886400001,9629,20
18.Aleksandr Łoktajew418395001001,9448,00
19.Siergiej Łogaczow416274300001,9386,00
20.Rohan Tungate5235104300101,8707,80
21.Artur Czaja525847500011,8007,80
22.Rafał Okoniewski419366300011,7906,75
23.Linus Sundstroem522666201101,7277,20
24.Kai Huckenbeck420554500101,6507,25
25.Robert Chmiel517526400001,6475,00
26.Kacper Gomólski525693401111,6007,80
27.Oskar Fajfer420367400001,6007,00
28.Daniel Kaczmarek523637600011,5656,20
29.Jurica Pavlic29231300001,5566,50
30.Hans Andersen313234310001,5395,33
31.Adrian Cyfer522366700001,4555,40
32.Oleg Michaiłow521259500001,3815,00
33.Wadim Tarasienko523393610101,3486,00
34.Renat Gafurow416055600001,3133,75
35.Kamil Nowacki516325600001,3133,60
36.Karol Żupiński519418500101,2634,40
37.Artiom Trofimow517323700201,1183,20
38.Damian Stalkowski413124400201,0772,75
39.Kjastas Puodżuks521139710001,0483,60
40.Mateusz Cierniak520334800200,9503,80
41.Frederik Jakobsen29103400100,8893,00
42.Jewgienij Kostygow415125700000,8673,00
43.Marcin Kościelski515026600100,8672,00
44.Piotr Pióro516027600100,8132,20
45.Kevin Fajfer411120500300,7271,75
46.Przemysław Giera412022710000,6671,50
47.Kamil Kiełbasa5150131100000,4001,00
48.Denis Zieliński513004900000,3080,80
49.Dawid Rempała411002801000,1820,50
Poz.ZawodnikMB1234DUWTŚr/biegŚr/mecz
1.Artur Mroczka28332000002,1258,50
2.Rory Schlein14022000001,7506,00
3.Jacob Thorssell28213200001,7505,50
4.Ernest Koza28131210001,5005,00
5.Andriej Kudriaszow28114110001,2504,50
6.Bradley Wilson-Dean14012100001,2504,00
7.Sam Masters210213400001,1005,50
8.Mateusz Tudzież13002100001,0002,00
9.Joel Kling26011400000,6671,50
10.Przemysław Konieczny24002100010,5001,00
11.Davis Kurmis14001300000,5001,00
12.Daniel Bewley13001200000,3331,00