Najnowsze Wyniki/Kalendarz

Jacob Thorssell

POKAŻ WIĘCEJ

PGE Ekstraliga

  • eWinner 1. Liga
  • 2. Liga Żużlowa
  • Speedway Grand Prix
  • Klasyfikacja generalna IMŚJ
  • Klasyfikacja generalna TAURON SEC
  • Speedway Best Pairs
  • Bauhaus-Ligan
  • Premiership
  • Liga duńska
  • Liga rosyjska
MDrużynaMBonPktZRP+/-
1.Fogo Unia Leszno146281103+162
2.Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów14521806+66
3.Betard Sparta Wrocław14420725+46
4.RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra14320815+25
5.Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa14519626+28
6.Motor Lublin14319806+56
7.MrGarden GKM Grudziądz14110419-102
POKAŻ WIĘCEJ